Brandon Classes

2022-23
    MONDAY
  • Mini Movers (Ballet, Tap, Tumble)
    4:30-5:30pm
    Ages: 3-4
    Instructor: Marleigh
    Studio: A
  • Ballet II/III
    4:30-5:30pm
    Ages: 10-12
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: B
  • Pre-Ballet / Jazz
    5:30-6:30pm
    Ages: 5-6
    Instructor: Marleigh
    Studio: A
  • Jazz I / Lyrical I
    5:30-6:30pm
    Ages: 7-10
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: B
  • Ballet II/III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Ages: 7-10
    Instructor: Marleigh
    Studio: A
  • Jazz II/III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Ages: 10-12
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: B
  • Ballet III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Ages: 12+
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: A
  • Teen Co. Rehearsal
    8:30-9:00pm
    Ages: (Co. only)
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: A
    TUESDAY
  • Mini Hip Hop
    5:45-6:30pm
    Ages: 4-6
    Instructor: Alex
    Studio: A
  • Int/Adv Hip Hop
    6:30-7:30pm
    Ages: 11+
    Instructor: Alex
    Studio: A
  • Dance Team Technique
    7:30-8:15pm
    Ages: 10+
    Instructor: Alex
    Studio: A
    WEDNESDAY
  • Mini Movers (Ballet, Tap, Tumble)
    2:15-3:00pm
    Ages: 3-4
    Instructor: Rebecca
    Studio: A
  • Beginner Acro
    3:45-4:45pm
    Ages: 7-10
    Instructor: Rebecca
    Studio: A
  • Int/Adv Acro
    4:45-5:45pm
    Ages: 11+
    Instructor: Rebecca
    Studio: A
    THURSDAY
  • Pre-Ballet / Jazz
    5:00-6:00pm
    Ages: 5-6
    Instructor: Alex
    Studio: A
  • Hip Hop
    5:00-6:00pm
    Ages: 7-10
    Instructor: Marneicha
    Studio: B
  • Mixed Level Tap
    6:00-6:45pm
    Ages: 7-10
    Instructor: Alex
    Studio: A
  • Stretch/Leaps/Turns
    6:00-6:45pm
    Ages: 11+
    Instructor: Marneicha
    Studio: B
  • Int Teen Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical
    6:45-7:45pm
    Ages: 11+
    Instructor: Marneicha
    Studio: B
    SATURDAY
  • Mini Movers Intro (Ballet, Tap, Tumble)
    9:30-10:00am
    Ages: 2
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: A
  • Mini Movers (Ballet, Tap, Tumble)
    10:00-11:00am
    Ages: 3-4
    Instructor: Emma
    Studio: A